Staff Directory



Name
Title
Department
Email
Phone
Name
403 Deputy Chief of Logistics
Title
Command Staff
Department
Name
404 Deputy Fire Marshal
Title
Command Staff
Department
Name
405 Trainings Division Chief
Title
Command Staff
Department
Name
406 Deputy Chief of Operations
Title
Command Staff
Department
Name
476 Logistics
Title
Support Staff
Department
Name
Al Mojica
Title
Engineer
Department
Name
Andy Varin
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Angi McBride
Title
Admin Manager
Department
Administration,Command Staff
Name
Austen Ater
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Battalion 41
Title
Station 1
Department
Name
Ben Mors
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Ben Rosenbaum
Title
Battalion Chief
Department
Name
Bob Rechenmacher
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Bob Trent
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Brad Devroude
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Brad Pike
Title
Commissioner, Subdistrict #1
Department
Commissioners
Name
Braxton Bujak
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Brent Thompson
Title
Engineer
Department
Name
Brent Thompson
Title
President
Department
Firefighters' Local 4553 Executive Board
Name
Brian Fendley
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Brian Olson
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Brian Renk
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Brian Simpson
Title
Commissioner Subdistrict #2
Department
Commissioners
Name
Brush 41
Title
Station 1
Department
Name
Brush 42
Title
Station 2
Department
Name
Brush 43
Title
Station 3
Department
Name
Brush 45
Title
Station 5
Department
Name
Bryan O'Toole
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Chad McAfee
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Chase Hathhorn
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Chris Nagle
Title
Engineer
Department
Name
Chris Smith
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Cinesse palagi
Title
Department
Name
Cody Flores
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Corey Dryden
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Cory Waite
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
David Butler
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Dozer & Transport 42
Title
Station 2
Department
Name
Drew Oakes
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Drew Oakes
Title
Treasurer
Department
Firefighters' Local 4553 Executive Board
Name
Engine 42
Title
Station 2
Department
Name
Engine 43
Title
Station 3
Department
Name
Engine 45
Title
Station 5
Department
Name
Harrison Moody
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Heavy Rescue 41
Title
Station 1
Department
Name
Jamie Vincent
Title
Deputy Chief of Support Services
Department
Command Staff
Name
Jamison Nipper
Title
Engineer
Department
Name
Jason Deasy
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Jeff Krochmal
Title
Battalion Chief
Department
Name
Joel Hudson
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
John Ford
Title
Firefighter
Department
Command Staff
Name
John Francesconi
Title
Deputy Fire Marshal
Department
TBA,Inspector,Command Staff
Name
Josh Bradshaw
Title
Engineers
Department
Name
Josh Maggard
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Josh Tanner
Title
Commissioner Subdistrict #3
Department
Commissioners
Name
Jovan Hutchinson
Title
Engineer
Department
Name
Kelly Chadd
Title
Training Captain
Department
Name
Kelsey Backen
Title
Division Chief of Training Operations
Department
Command Staff
Name
Kirk Smith
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Kobie Woolf
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Kobie Woolf
Title
Vice President
Department
Firefighters' Local 4553 Executive Board
Name
Kory Smith
Title
Engineer
Department
Name
Kyle Hernandez
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Marissa Madecky
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Matt Victoriano
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Matthew Cota
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Michelle Keyser
Title
Admin Asst.
Department
Administration,Command Staff
Name
Mike Gall
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Mike Holley
Title
Engineer
Department
Name
Mike Lavarello
Title
Engineer
Department
Name
Nevil Humphreys
Title
Battalion Chief
Department
Name
Rob Shoplock
Title
Battalion Chief
Department
Name
Ryan Amlingmeier
Title
Engineers
Department
Name
Safety 451 Training Captain
Title
Support Staff
Department
Name
Safety 452 EMS Captain
Title
Support Staff
Department
Name
Sam Hammond
Title
Secretary
Department
Firefighters' Local 4553 Executive Board
Name
Sam Hammond
Title
Engineer
Department
Firefighters' Local 4553 Executive Board
Name
Scott Buck
Title
Fire Marshal
Department
TBA,Inspector,Command Staff
Name
Sean Dockweiler
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Sean Marvin
Title
Logistics Captain
Department
Name
Squad 41 & Rescue Boat
Title
Station 1
Department
Name
Stephen Tyler
Title
Captain
Department
Name
Tavis Sorensen
Title
Engineer
Department
Email
Name
Theron Hudson
Title
Deputy Chief of Operations
Department
Command Staff
Name
Tommy Higgins
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Tony Billingsley
Title
Engineers
Department
Name
Tony Billingsley
Title
Executive Member
Department
Firefighters' Local 4553 Executive Board
Name
Truck 41
Title
Station 1
Department
Name
Tyler Assmus
Title
EMS Training Captain
Department
Name
Tyler Bakken
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Tyler Lewis
Title
Fire Chief
Department
TBA,Command Staff
Name
Tyler Okamura
Title
Engineer
Department
Name
Tyler Paul
Title
Firefighter
Department
Name
Water Tender 43
Title
Station 3
Department
Name
Zach Wagner
Title
Engineer
Department